Danang Hue: 1 Passenger(s)

Departure Monday, January 21, 2019
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE2
    Danang

    12:46

    Hue

    15:23

    3hr 37min

    N/A
    Depart Danang, Việt Nam
    Arrive Hue, Việt Nam
    Departure 12:46, 1/21/2019
    Arrival 15:23, 1/21/2019
    Duration 3hr 37min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE4
    Danang

    14:13

    Hue

    16:39

    2hr 26min

    N/A
    Depart Danang, Việt Nam
    Arrive Hue, Việt Nam
    Departure 14:13, 1/21/2019
    Arrival 16:39, 1/21/2019
    Duration 2hr 26min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE6
    Danang

    03:02

    Hue

    05:31

    2hr 29min

    Depart Danang, Việt Nam
    Arrive Hue, Việt Nam
    Departure 03:02, 1/21/2019
    Arrival 05:31, 1/21/2019
    Duration 2hr 29min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE8
    Danang

    22:59

    Hue

    01:28

    2hr 29min

    Depart Danang, Việt Nam
    Arrive Hue, Việt Nam
    Departure 22:59, 1/21/2019
    Arrival 01:28, 1/22/2019
    Duration 2hr 29min
    Cabin

Hue Danang: 1 Passenger(s)

Departure Friday, January 25, 2019
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE1
    Hue

    08:56

    Danang

    11:26

    2hr 30min

    N/A
    N/A
    N/A
    Depart Hue, Việt Nam
    Arrive Danang, Việt Nam
    Departure 08:56, 1/25/2019
    Arrival 11:26, 1/25/2019
    Duration 2hr 30min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE5
    Hue

    22:50

    Danang

    01:28

    3hr 38min

    N/A
    N/A
    Depart Hue, Việt Nam
    Arrive Danang, Việt Nam
    Departure 22:50, 1/25/2019
    Arrival 01:28, 1/26/2019
    Duration 3hr 38min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE7
    Hue

    19:55

    Danang

    22:25

    2hr 30min

    N/A
    N/A
    Depart Hue, Việt Nam
    Arrive Danang, Việt Nam
    Departure 19:55, 1/25/2019
    Arrival 22:25, 1/25/2019
    Duration 2hr 30min
    Cabin
  • icon train Reunification Express - SE19
    Hue

    09:50

    Danang

    12:20

    2hr 30min

    N/A
    N/A
    Depart Hue, Việt Nam
    Arrive Danang, Việt Nam
    Departure 09:50, 1/25/2019
    Arrival 12:20, 1/25/2019
    Duration 2hr 30min
    Cabin
uwo6in https://goldentabs.com/